Beauty & Personal Care

PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL

Pink peppercorn essential oil can provide an energising aroma to hair care products. It can be added to shampoos, conditioners, or hair mists to invigorate the scalp and promote a refreshed sensation. Pink peppercorn essential oil can provide a warming and stimulating effect on the skin. It can be used in skincare products such as body oils, lotions, or bath products for an invigorating experience.
PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL
Por: O&3 U.K. LIMITED


Descrição Técnica de PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL

Nome INCI:
Schinus Terebinthifolius Seed Oil
Número do produto:
469621
Unidade de medida:
-

Quer ler mais sobre PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL?

Acesso total também significa:

O seu contacto comercial

Documentação do produto

Suporte ao produto

Visão geral dos relacionamentos de produtos

Insights profundos dos nossos especialistas

Colocar Ecomenda e fazer seguimento de encomenda

Olá, como podemos ajudá-lo?

PINK PEPPERCORN, ESSENTIAL OIL - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Portugal